Pentathlon Moderno - Individuale (aM) femminile

Da Wikisport.
Campionati Mondiali Individuali femminili
Anno Luogo Oro Argento Bronzo
2016 Mosca (RUS) Sarolta Kovacs (HUN) Elodie Clouvel (FRA) Lena Schoneborn (GER)
2015 Berlino (GER) Lena Schoneborn (GER) Qian Chen (CHN) Yane Marques (BRA)
2014 Varsavia (POL) Samantha Murray (GBR) Qian Chen (CHN) Wanxia Liang (CHN)
2013 Koashiung (TPE) Laura Asadauskaite (LTU) Yane Marques (BRA) Donata Rimsaite (RUS)
2012 Roma (ITA) Mahiri Spence (GBR) Qian Chen (CHN) Samantha Murray (GBR)
2011 Mosca (RUS) Victoria Tereshuk (UKR) Sarolta Kovacs (HUN) Laure Asadauskaite (LTU)
2010 Chengdu (CHN) Amelie Caze (FRA) Donata Rimsaite (LTU) Lena Schoneborn (GER)
2009 Londra (GBR) Qian Chen (CHN) Laure Asadauskaite (LTU) Lena Schoneborn (GER)
2008 Budapest (HUN) Amelie Caze (FRA) Aya Medany (EGY) Katy Livingston (GBR)
2007 Berlino (GER) Amelie Caze (FRA) Lena Schoneborn (GER) Laure Asadauskaite (LTU)
2006 Guatemala City (GUA) Marta Dziadura (POL) Vctoria Tereshuk (UKR) Omnia Fakhry (EGY)
2005 Varsavia (POL) Claudia Corsini (ITA) Zsuzsanna Vörös (HUN) Elena Rublevska (LAT)
2004 Mosca (RUS) Zsuzsanna Vörös (HUN) Kate Allenby (GBR) Tatyana Mazurkevich (BLR)
2003 Pesaro (ITA) Zsuzsanna Vörös (HUN) Olessiya Velichko (RUS) Kate Allenby (GBR)
2002 San Francisco (USA) Bea Simóka (HUN) Zsuzsanna Vörös (HUN) Georgina Harland (GBR)
2001 Millfield (GBR) Stephanie Cook (GBR) Paulina Boenisz (POL) Georgina Harland (GBR)
2000 Pesaro (ITA) Pernille Svarre (DEN) Paulina Boenisz (POL) Jelena Rubleska (LAT)
1999 Budapest (HUN) Zsuzsanna Vörös (HUN) Yelisaveta Suvorova (RUS) Kim Raisner (GER)
1998 Mexico City (MEX) Anna Sulima (POL) Zsuzsanna Vörös (HUN) Paulina Boenisz (POL)
1997 Mosca (rus) Yelisaveta Suvorova (RUS) Fabiana Fares (ITA) Lucie Grolichova (CZE)
1996 Siena (ITA) Yana Shubenok (BLR) Dorota Idzi (POL) Yelisaveta Suvorova (RUS)
1995 Basilea (SWI) Kerstin Danielsson (SWE) Yana Shubenok (BLR) Dorota Idzi (POL)
1994 Sheffield (GBR) Eva Fjellerup (DEN) Iwona Kowalewska (POL) Emese Köbiö (HUN)
1993 Darmstdt (GER) Eva Fjellerup (DEN Iwona Kowalewska (POL) Dorota Idzi (POL)
1992 Budapest (HUN) Iwona Kowalewska (POL) Yana Dolgacheva (BLR) Dorota Idzi (POL)
1991 Sydney (AUS) Eva Fjellerup (DEN) Caroline Delemer (FRA) Cristina Minelli (ITA)
1990 Linköping (SWE) Eva Fjellerup (DEN Lori Norwood (USA) Dorota Idzi (POL)
1989 Wiener Neustadt (AUT) Lori Norwood (GBR) Irene Kovács (HUN) Caroline Delemer (FRA)
1988 Varsavia (POL) Dorota Idzi (POL) Irina Kisseleva (URS) Caroline Delemer (FRA)
1987 Bensheim (GER) Irina Kisseleva (URS) Barbara Kotowska (POL) Sabine Krapf (GER)
1986 Montecatini T. (ITA) Irina Kisseleva (URS) Sophie Moressée (FRA) Sabine Krapf (GER)
1985 Montréal (CAN) Barbara Kotowska (POL) Irina Kisseleva (URS) Anna Bojan (POL)
1984 Hørsholm (DEN) Sveta Yakovleva (URS) Pernille Svarre (DEN) Sabine Krapf (GER)
1983 Göteborg (SWE) Lynn Chernobrywy (CAN) Anne Ahlgren (SWE) Sarah Parker (GBR)
1982 Compiegne (FRA) Wendy Norman (GBR) Sarah Parker (GBR) Kathy Tayler (GBR)
1981 Londra (GBR) Anne Ahlgren (SWE) Sabine Krapf (GER) Wendy Norman (GBR)
1978 Stoccolma (SWE) Wendy Norman (GBR) Wendy Skipworth (GBR) Absokon (CAN)

Tornare a: