Pentathlon Moderno - Individuale (aM) maschile

Da Wikisport.
Campionati Mondiali Individuali maschili
Anno Luogo Oro Argento Bronzo
2016 Mosca (RUS) Valentin Belaud (FRA) Aleksander Lesun (RUS) Jinhwa Jung (KOR)
2015 Berlino (GER) Pavlo Tymoshchenko (UCR) Aleksander Lesun (RUS) Andriy Fedechko (UCR)
2014 Varsavia (POL) Aleksander Lesun (RUS) Amro El Geziry (EGY) Ian Cuf (CZE)
2013 Koashiung (TPE) Justinian Kinderis (LTU) 2 Nicholas Woodbridge (GBR) Aleksander Lesun (RUS)
2012 Roma (ITA) Aleksander Lesun (RUS) Andrey Moiseev (RUS) Jung Jin-Hwa (KOR)
2011 Mosca (RUS) Andrey Moiseev (RUS) Aleksander Lesun (RUS) Adam Marosi (HUN)
2010 Chengdu (CHN) Serguei Karyakin (RUS) Aleksander Lesun (RUS) Justinian Kinderis (LTU)
2009 Londra (GBR) Adam Marosi (HUN) David Svoboda (CZE) Dmytro Kirpulyanskyy (UKR)
2008 Budapest (HUN) Il'ja Michajlovič Frolov (RUS) David Svoboda (CZE) Yahor Lapo (BLR)
2007 Berlino (GER) Viktor Horváth (HUN) Il'ja Michajlovič Frolov (RUS) Ferenc Nemeth (HUN)
2006 Guatemala City (GUA) Edvinas Krungolcas (LTU) Viktor Horváth (HUN) Andrejus Zadneprovskis (LTU)
2005 Varsavia (POL) Qian Zhenhua (CHN) Aleksey Turkin (RUS) Andrey Moiseyev (RUS)
2004 Mosca (RUS) Andrejus Zadneprovskis (LTU) Lee Choon-Huan (SKO) Libor Capalini (CZE)
2003 Pesaro (ITA) Eric Walther (GER) Erik Johansson (SWE) Michal Michalik (CZE)
2002 San Francisco (USA) Michal Sedlecky (CZE) Erik Johansson (SWE) Eric Walther (GER)
2001 Millfield (GBR) Gábor Balogh (HUN) Viktor Horvath (HUN) Tzanko Hantov (BUL)
2000 Pesaro (ITA) Andrejus Zadneprovskis (LTU) Gábor Balogh (HUN) Nicolae Papuc (ROM)
1999 Budapest (HUN) Gábor Balogh (HUN) Libor Capalini (CZE) Dmitriy Svatkovskiy (RUS)
1998 Mexico City (MEX) Sébastien Deleigne (FRA) Vahktang Jagorachvili (USA) Andrey Smirnov (BLR)
1997 Sofia (BUL) Sébastien Deleigne (FRA) Dimitriy Svatkovskiy (RUS) Andrejus Zadneprovskis (LTU)
1995 Basilea (SWI) Dimitriy Svatkovskiy (RUS) Akos Hanzely (HUN) Cesare Toraldo (ITA)
1994 Sheffield (GBR) Dimitriy Svatkovskiy (RUS) Christophe Ruer (FRA) János Martinek (HUN)
1993 Darmstdt (GER) Richard Phelps (GBR) László Fábián (HUN) Sébastien Deleigne (FRA)
1991 San Antonio (USA) Arkadiusz Skrzypaszek (POL) Peter Steinmann (SWI) Adám Madaras (HUN)
1990 Lahti (FIN) Gianluca Tiberti (ITA) Anatoliy Starostin (URS) Milan Kadlec (CZS)
1989 Budapest (HUN) László Fábián (HUN) Attila Miszér (HUN) Petr Blazek (CZS)
1987 Moulen (FRA) Joel Bouzou (FRA) Milan Kadlec (CZS) László Fábián (HUN)
1986 Montecatini T. (ITA) Massullo (ITA) Masala D. (ITA) Lajos Dobi (HUN)
1985 Melbourne (AUS) Attila Miszér (HUN) Anatoliy Starostin (URS) Igor Schwartz (URS)
1983 Warendorf (GER) Anatoliy Starostin (URS) Tamás Szombathely (HUN) Yevgeniy Zinkovskiy (URS)
1982 Roma (ITA) Masala D. (ITA) Anatoliy Starostin (URS) Joel Bouzou (FRA)
1981 Zielona Gora (POL) Janusz Pyciak-Peciak (POL) Masala D. (ITA) Tamás Szombathely (HUN)
1979 Budapest (HUN) Robert Niemann (USA) Janusz Pyciak-Peciak (POL) Masala D. (ITA)
1978 Jönköping (SWE) Pavel Lednev (URS) Janusz Pyciak-Peciak (POL) Neil Glenesk (USA)
1977 San Antonio (USA) Janusz Pyciak-Peciak (POL) Pavel Lednev (URS) Slawomir Rotkiewicz (POL)
1975 Mexico City (MEX) Pavel Lednev (URS) Tamás Kancsal (HUN) Jeremy Fox (GBR)
1974 Mosca (URS) Pavel Lednev (URS) Vladimir Zhmelev (URS) Boris Onyshchenko (URS)
1973 Londra (GBR) Pavel Lednev (URS) Vladimir Zhmelev (URS) Boris Onyshchenko (URS)
1971 San Antonio (USA) Boris Onyshchenko (URS) Zsigmond Villányi (HUN) András Balczó (HUN)
1970 Warendorf (GER) Peter Kelemen (HUN) András Balczó (HUN) Boris Onyshchenko (URS)
1969 Budapest (HUN) András Balczó (HUN) Boris Onyshchenko (URS) Björn Ferm (SWE)
1967 Jönköping (SWE) András Balczó (HUN) Stasis Shaparnis (URS) Björn Ferm (SWE)
1966 Melbourne (AUS) András Balczó (HUN) Viktor Mineyev (URS) Ferenc Török (HUN)
1965 Lipsia (DDR) András Balczó (HUN) Igor Novikov (URS) Ferenc Török (HUN)
1963 Magglingen (SWI) András Balczó (HUN) Ferenc Török (HUN) Igor Novikov (URS)
1962 Mexico City (MEX) Edvard Sdobnikov (URS) Igor Novikov (URS) Ferenc Török (HUN)
1961 Mosca (URS) Igor Novikov (URS) Ivan Deryugin (URS) András Balczó (HUN)
1959 Hershey (USA) Igor Novikov (URS) András Balczó (HUN) Aleksandr Tarasov (URS)
1958 Aldershot (GBR) Igor Novikov (URS) Kurt Lindeman (FIN) Aleksandr Tarasov (URS)
1957 Stoccolma (SWE) Igor Novikov (URS) Aleksandr Tarasov (URS) Nikolay Tatarinov (URS)
1955 Zurigo (SWI) Konstantin Salnikov (URS) Olavi Mannonen (FIN) Aladar Kovácsi (HUN)
1954 Budapest (HUN) Björn Thofelt (SWE) Werner Vetterli (SWI) István Szondy (HUN)
1953 Santo Domingo (CHI) Gábor Benedek (HUN) István Szondy (HUN)

William André (USA)

1951 Helsingborg (SWE) Lars Hall (SWE) Lauri Vilkko (FIN) Torsten Lindqvist (SWE)
1950 Berna (SWI) Lars Hall (SWE) Brignetti (ITA) Lauri Vilkko (FIN)
1949 Stoccolma (SWE) Tage Bjurfeldt (SWE) Lauri Vilkko (FIN) Victor Platan (FIN)

Tornare a: