Pentathlon Moderno - Squadre (aM) femminile

Da Wikisport.
Campionati Mondiali Squadre femminili
Anno Luogo Oro Argento Bronzo
2016 Mosca (RUS) HUN (Sarolta Kovacs, Zsofia Foldhazi, Tamara Alekszejev) CHN (Qian Chen, Wanxia Liang, Xiaonan Zhang) GER (Lena Schoneborn, Janine Kohlmann, Annika Schleu)
2015 Berlino (GER) POL (Aleksandra Skarzynska, Oktawia Nowacka, Anna Maliszewska) GER (Lena Schoneborn, Janine Kohlmann) HUN (Sarolta Kovacs, Zsofia Foldhazi)
2014 Varsavia (POL) CHN (Wei Wang, Qian Chen, Wanxia Liang) GBR (Samantha Murray, Kate French, Freyja Prentice) BLR (Tatsiana Yelizarova, Anastasiya Prokopenko, Katsiaryna Arol)
2013 Koashiung (TPE) GBR (Mahiri Spence, Samantha Murray, Kate French) CHN (Qian Chen, Yihua Miao, Xiaonan Zhang)

UKR (Ganna Buriak, Anastasiya Spas, Victoria Tereshuk)

2012 Roma (ITA) GBR (Mahiri Spence, Samantha Murray, Heater Fell) HUN (Sarolta Kovacs, Adrienn Toth, Leila Gyenesei) CHN (Qian Chen, Yihua Miao, Ye Zhang)
2011 Mosca (RUS) GER (Annika Schleu, Lena Schoneborn, EvaTrautmann) HUN (Leila Gyenesei, Sarolta Kovacs, Adrienn Toth) RUS (Evdokia Gretchichnikova, Ekaterina Khuraskina, Yuliya Kolegova)
2010 Chengdu (CHN) FRA GBR GER
2009 Londra (GBR) GER GBR HUN
2008 Budapest (HUN) POL GBR HUN
2007 Berlino (GER) BLR GER RUS
2006 Guatemala City (GUA) POL GBR HUN
2005 Varsavia (POL) RUS (Lyudmila Sirotkina, Tatyana Muratova, Yevdokiya Grezhichnikova) HUN (Zsuzsanna Vörös, Adrienn Szatmári, Csilla Füri) POL (Edita Maloszyc, Paulina Boenisz, Sylwia Czwojdzinska)
2004 Mosca (RUS) GBR (Kate Allenby, Georgina Harland, Joanna Clark) BLR (Galina Bachlakova, Anastasiya Samusevich, Tatyana Mazurkevich) RUS (Olessiya Velichko, Tatyana Muratova, Marina Kolonina)
2003 Pesaro (ITA) GBR (Sian Lewis, Kate Allenby, Georgina Harland) RUS (Tatyana Muratova, Olessiya Velichko, Marina Kolonina)) HUN (Csilla Füri, Zsuzsanna Vörös, Bea Simóka)
2002 San Francisco (USA) HUN (Bea Simóka, Zsuzsanna Vörös, Csilla Füri) ITA (Claudia Corsini, Federica Foghetti, Claudia Cerutti) RUS (Marina Kolonina, Tatyana Muratova, Yevdokiya Grezhichnikova
2001 Millfield (GBR) GBR (Sian Lewis, Kate Allenby, Stephanie Cook) POL (Edita Maloszyc, Paulina Boenisz, Katarzyna Baran) RUS (Tatyana Muratova, Yevdokiya Grezhichnikova, Olessiya Velichko)
2000 Pesaro (ITA) POL (Dorota Idzi, Paulina Boenisz, Anna Sulima) GBR (Stephanie Cook, Georgina Harland, Kate Allenby) ITA (Fabiana Fares, Claudia Cerutti, Emanuela Gabella)
1999 Budapest (HUN) RUS (Yelisaveta Suvorova, Marina Kolonina, Tatyana Muratova) GBR (Kate Allenby, Sian Lewis, Stephanie Cook) ITA (Fabiana Fares, Claudia Cerutti, Federica Foghetti)
1998 Mexico City (MEX) POL (Paulina Boenisz, Dorota Idzi, Anna Sulima) GBR (Kate Allenby, Sian Lewis, Stephanie Cook) HUN (Bea Simóka, Zsuzsanna Vörös, Katalin Partics)
1997 Mosca (RUS) ITA (Fabiana Fares, Emanuela Gabella, Federica Foghetti) RUS (Yelisaveta Suvorova, Tatyana Muratova, Olga Muchortova) CZE (Lucie Grolichová, Alexandra Kalinovska, Olga Vozelniková)
1996 Siena (ITA) RUS (Yelisaveta Suvorova, Yelena Felina, Olga Muchortova) GER (Kim Raisner, Barbara Oltarjow, Tanja Meyer-Efland) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima)
1995 Basilea (SWI) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) HUN (Eszter Hortobágyi, Emese Köblö, Csilla Füri)

DEN (Pernille Svarre, Nina Andersen, Eva Fjellerup)

1994 Sheffield (GBR) ITA (Federica Foghetti, Barbara Boccolari, Emanuela Gabella) POL (Iwona Kowalewska, Dorota Idzi, Anna Sulima) HUN (Emese Köblö, Eszter Hortobágyi, Irén Kovács)
1992 Budapest (HUN) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) HUN (Irén Kovács, Mónika Pécsi, Andrea Tulok)

GER (Sabine Krapf, Gabi Ginser, Steffi Eichel)

1991 Sydney (AUS) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) ITA (Cristina Minelli, Barbara Boccolari, Emanuela Gabella) FRA (Caroline Delemer, Sophie Moressée, Nathalie Hugenschmitt)
1990 Linköping (SWE) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) URS (Svetlana Yakovleva, Tatyana Chernetskaya, Irina Kisseleva) GER (Katrin Kröning, Sabine Krapf, Kim Raisner)
1989 Wiener Neustadt (AUT) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) USA (Lor Norwood, Kim Arata, Teresa Lewis) ITA (Barbara Boccolari, Fabrizia Alessandrini, Frederica Foghetti)
1988 Varsavia (POL) POL (Dorota Idzi, Anna Sulima, Iwona Kowalewska) ITA (Barbara Boccolari, Fabrizia Alessandrini, Emanuella Gabella) FRA (Sophie Moressée, Caroline Delemer, Nathalie Hugenschmitt)
1987 Bensheim (GER) URS (Irina Kisseleva, Yanna Gorlenko, Inna Zhuchavtsova) GER (Sabine Krapf, Tanja Meyer, Katrin Kröning) POL (Barbara Kotowska, Iwona Dabrowska, Dorota Nowak)
1986 Montecatini T. (ITA) FRA (Sophie Moressée, Caroline Delemer, Nathalie Hugenschmitt) GER (Sabine Krapf, Tanja Meyer, Kathrin Kröning) ITA (Fabrizia Alessandrini, Barbara Boccolari, Laura Romagnoli)
1985 Montréal (CAN) POL (Barbara Kotowska, Anna Bojan, Dorota Nowak) URS (Irina Kisseleva, Tatyana Zhernetskaya, Svetlana Yakovleva) SWE (Anne Sundell-Ahlgren, Maria Larsson, Elisabeth Johansson)
1984 Hørsholm (DEN) URS (Svetlana Yakovleva, Yelena Gorodkova, Tatyana Zhernetskaya) POL (Barbara Kotowska, Anna Bajan, Magdalena Jedlewska) GER (Sabine Krapf, Tanja Meyer, Kathrin Kröning)
1983 Göteborg (SWE) GBR (Sarah Parker, Teresa Purton, Victoria Sowarby) GER (Berit Walz, Sabine Krapf, Barbara Korsa) SWE (Anne Ahlgren, Maria Larsson, Marianne Sigmond)
1982 Compiegne (FRA) GBR (Wendy Norman, Sarah Parker, Kathy Tayler) GER (Martina Gödicke, Ute Schiffmann, Sabine Krapf) SWE (Anne Ahlgren, Agneta Lekander, Marianne Sigmond)
1981 Londra (GBR) GBR (Wendy Norman, Sarah Parker, Kathy Tayler) USA (Allison Ried, Joy Hansen, Lean Skomski) SWE (Anne Ahlgren, Agneta Lekander, Isabelle Lamprecht)
1978 Stoccolma (SWE) GBR USA GER

Tornare a: