Pentathlon Moderno - Staffetta (aM) Femminile

Da Wikisport.
Campionati Mondiali Staffetta femminile
Anno Luogo Oro Argento Bronzo
2016 Mosca (RUS) GER (Schoneborn-Schleu) GBR (Muir-Murray) BLR (Arol-Prasiantsova)
2015 Berlino (GER) CHN (Liang, Chen) LTU (Batuleviciute, Serapinaite) POL (Skarzynska, Nowacka)
2014 Varsavia (POL) CHN (Chen, Liang)!! BLR (Arol, Prokopenko) ITA (Lavinia Bonessio, Camilla Lontano)
2013 Koashiung (TPE) UKR (Tereshuk, Khokhlova, Buriak) HUN (Foldhazi, Gyenesei, Kovacs) RUS (Rimsaite, Kukushkina, Fakhrutdinova)
2012 Roma (ITA) GER (Schoneborn, Kohlmann, Schleu) CHN (Chen, Miao, Zhu) GBR (French, Burke, Livingston)
2011 Mosca (RUS) HUN GER UKR
2010 Chengdu (CHN) RUS FRA CHN
2009 Londra (GBR) CZE GER POL
2008 Budapest (HUN) HUN GBR POL
2007 Berlino (GER) GBR POL GER
2006 Guatemala City (GUA) POL GBR RUS
2005 Varsavia (POL) GER (Kim Raisner, Lena Schöneborn, Elena Reiche) RUS (Tatyana Muratova, Lyudmila Sirotkina, Olessiya Velitchko) ITA (Claudia Corsini, Sara Bertoli, Alessia Pieretti)
2004 Mosca (RUS) POL (Paulina Boenisz, Marta Dziadura, Magdalena Sedziak) BLR (Tatyana Mazurkevich, Hanna Arkhipenka, Anastasiya Samusevich) FRA (Amélie Caze, Axelle Guiguet, Blandine Lacheze)
2003 Pesaro (ITA) HUN (Csilla Furi, Bea Simoka, Zsuzsanna Vörös) RUS (Marina Kolonina, Olessiya Velichko, Viktoriya Zaborova) CZE (Lucie Grolichová, Alexandra Kalinovska, Olga Vozenilková)
2002 San Francisco (USA) CZE (Lucie Grolichová, Alexandra Kalinovska, Olga Vozenilková) ITA (Claudia Cerutti, Claudia Corsini, Sara Bertoli) HUN (Zsuzsanna Vörös, Vivien Mathe, Bea Simóka)
2001 Millfield (GBR) GBR (Kate Allenby, Stephanie Cook, Georgina Harland) RUS (Tatyana Muratova, Yelisaveta Suvorova, Viktoriya Saborova) CZE (Lucie Grolichová, Alexandra Kalinovska, Olga Vosenilková)
2000 Pesaro (ITA) HUN (Vivien Mathe, Bea Simoka, Zsuzsanna Vörös) GBR (Stephanie Cook, Gwen Kinsey, Sian Lewis) BLR (Galina Bachlakova, Yana Shubenok, Anna Vnukova)
1999 Budapest (HUN) GBR (Stephanie Cook, Georgna Harland, Sian Lewis) ITA (Emanuela Gabella, Fabiana Fares, Federica Foghetti) BLR (Galina Bachlakova, Yana Shubenok, Anna Vnukova)
1998 Mexico City (MEX) POL (Iwona Dabrowska-Kowalewska, Dorota Idzi, Anna Sulima) GER (Tanja Meyer-Efland, Elena Reiche, Kim Raisner) GBR (Stephanie Cook, Julia Allen, Kate Allenby)
1997 Mosca (RUS) ITA (Federica Foghetti, Emanuela Gabella, Antonietta Giongo) POL (Paula Boenisz, Edyta Maloszyc, Anna Sulima) GBR (Julia Allen, Kate Allenby, Kate Houston)
1996 Siena (ITA) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Edyta Mazoszyc) ITA (Fabiana Fares, Federica Foghetti, Emanuela Gabriella) GER (Tanja Meyer-Efland, Barbara Oltarjow, Kim Raisner)
1995 Basilea (SWI) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Edyta Maloszyc) ITA (Fabiana Fares, Emanuela Gabella, Barbara Boccolari) DEN (Pernille Svarre, Nina Andersen, Eva Fjellerup)
1994 Sheffield (GBR) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) HUN (Eszter Hortobágyi, Emese Köblö, Bea Simóka) DEN (Eva Fjellerup, Pernille Svarre, Nina Andersen)
1993 Darmstadt (GER) RUS (Tatyana Chernetskaya, Elisaveta Suvorova, Irina Krasnova) ITA (Barbara Boccolari, Cirstina Minelli, Emanuela Gabella) HUN (Andrea Tulok, Irén Kovécs, Mónika Pécsi)
1992 Budapest (HUN) POL (Dorota Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Edyta Maloszyc) FRA (Caroline Delemer, Sophie Moressée, Gwënael Moalic) HUN (Irén Kovács, Mónika Pécsi, Andrea Tulok)
1991 Sydney (AUS) POL (Dorita Idzi, Iwona Kowalewska, Anna Sulima) ITA (Cristina Minelli, Barbara Boccolari, Emanuela Gabella) SWE (Anne Sundell, Agneta Flygare, Kerstin Danielsson)

Tornare a: