Pentathlon Moderno - Staffetta (aM) maschile

Da Wikisport.
Campionati Mondiali Staffetta maschile
Anno Luogo Oro Argento Bronzo
2016 Mosca (RUS) KOR (Hwang-Jun) RUS (Frolov-Naumov) FRA (Henrard-Dejardin)
2015 Berlino (GER) GER (Dogue-Nobis) RUS (Kukarin-Belyakov) POL (Staskiewicz-Swiderski)
2014 Varsavia (POL) FRA (Belaud, Prades) BLR (Pinchuk, Zhurauliou) KOR (Hwang, Lee)
2013 Koashiung (TPE) HUN (Marosi, Kasza, Bence) CHN (Guo, Chen, Cai) RUS (Lesun, Frolov, Lukach)
2012 Roma (ITA) KOR (Guo, Hong, Jung) GER (Nobis, Köllner, Borrmann) RUS (Shugarov, Kustov, Savkin)
2011 Mosca (RUS) HUN KOR UKR
2010 Chengdu (CHN) BLR KOR RUS
2009 Londra (GBR) CZE RUS EGY
2008 Budapest (HUN) CZE RUS EGY
2007 Berlino (GER) GER CHN CZE
2006 Guatemala City (GUA) HUN BLR CHN
2005 Varsavia (POL) HUN (Ákos Kállai, Sándor Fülep, Viktor Horváth) RUS (Aleksey Turkin, Rustem Sabirkhuzin, Pavel Sazonov)

CZE (Libor Capalini, Michal Michalik, David Svoboda)

2004 Mosca (RUS) RUS (Andrey Moiseev, Aleksey Turkin, Dmitriy Galkin) USA (Scott Christie, Chad Senior, Vahktang Jagorachvili) KOR (Han Do-Ryung, Lee Choon-Huan, Kim In-Hong)
2003 Pesaro (ITA) HUN (Gábor Balogh, Viktor Horvath, Akos Kallai) RUS (Dmitriy Galkin, Rustem Sabirhusin, Aleksey Savikov) BLR (Aleksandr Bysov, Dmitriy Meliakh, Mikhail Prokopenko)
2002 San Francisco (USA) GER (Eric Walther, Sebastian Dietz, Carsten Niederberger) LTU (Andrejus Zadneprovskis, Edvinas Krungolcas, Tadas Zemaitis) POL (Maceij Bogucki, Marcin Horbacz, Andrzej Stefanek)
2001 Millfield (GBR) HUN (Sandor Fülep, Viktor Horvath, Akos Kallai) SWE (Michael Brandt, Erik Johansson, Fredrik Svensson) POL (Maceij Bogucki, Marcin Horbacz, Andrzej Stefanek)
2000 Pesaro (ITA) USA (Velizar Iliev, Vahktang Jagorachvili, Chad Senior) RUS (Aleksey Kubarev, Rustem Sabirchusin, Dennys Stojkov) HUN (Akos Kallai, Gergely Kovács, Adám Madaras)
1999 Budapest (HUN) HUN (Akos Hanzely, Peter Sarfalvi, Gábor Balogh) RUS (Edouard Zenovka, Dennys Stojkov, Rustem Sabirchusin) USA (Vahktang Jagorachvili, Velizar Iliev, Scott Christie)
1998 Mexico City (MEX) GER (Jan Veder, Olivier Strangfield, Valeri Andreev) LTU (Andrerjus Zadneprovskis, Edvinas Krungolcas, Eugenius Seniuta) FRA (Oliver Clergeau, Frédéric Clerq, Sébastien Deleigne)
1997 Sofia (BUL) USA (Scott Christie, Richard Connors, Vahktang Jagorachvili) MEX (Roberto Acosta, Horacio de la Vega, Sergio Salazar) POL (Dariusz Mejsner, Andrzej Stefanek, Igor Warabida)
1996 Roma (ITA) POL (Maceij Czyzowicz, Igor Warabida, Dariusz Mejsner) FRA (Frédéric Clerq, Sébastien Deleigne, Christophe Ruer) KZN (Aleksandr Parygin, Oeg Rebrov, Dmitriy Tyourin)
1995 Basilea (SWI) POL (Maciej Czyzowicz, Igor Warabida, Dariusz Mejsner) SWI (Peter Steinmann, Pascal Emmenegger, Philipp Wäffler) MEX (Ivan Ortega, Sergio Salazar, Alberto Félix)
1994 Sheffield (GBR) HUN (László Fábián, Attila Kálnoki Kis, János Martinek) POL (Maceij Czyzowidz, Andrzej Stefanek, Dariusz Mejsner) RUS (Dmitriy Svatkovskiy, Andrey Zhigipov, Andrey Tropin)
1993 Darmstadt (GER) HUN (László Fábián, Attila Kálnoki Kis, Attila Mizsér) FRA (Frédéric Clerq, Oliver Clergeau, Sébastien Deleigne) ITA (Alessandro Conforto, Roberto Bomprezzi, Cesare Toraldo)
1993 Winterthur (SWI) POL (Andrzej Gizinski, Dariusz Mejsner, Mateusz Nowicki) ITA (Alessandro Conforto, Paolo Masala, Carlo Massullo) SWE (Per-Olov Danielsson, Häkan Norebrink, Magnus Rylander)
1991 San Antonio (USA) HUN (László Fábián, Adám Madaras, Attila Kálnoki Kis) POL (Dariusz Mejsner, Maceij Czyzowicz, Dariusz Gozdziak) GER (Pavel Obzweski, Nico Motschebon, Ulrich Czermak)
1990 Lahti (FIN) URS (German Yuferov, Yuriy Sergeyev, Leonid Vitoslavskiy) HUN (László Fábián, Attila Kálnoki Kis, Attila Mizsér) ITA (Roberto Bomprezzi, Gianluca Tiberti, Cesare Toraldo)
1989 Budapest (HUN) HUN (Attila Kálnoki Kis, Gábor Martinek, Attila Mizsér) GER (Ulrich Czermak, Nico Motchebon, Uwe Zimmer) URS (Vahktang Jagorachvili, Oleg Plaksin, Anatoliy Starostin)

Tornare a: